1. Arlinta Christy Barus
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Informatika, Institut Teknologi Bandung
    Master of Information and Communication, University of Wollongong, Australia
    Doctor of Philosophy, Swinburne University of Technology
  2. Arnaldo Marulitua Sinaga
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Informatika, Institut Teknologi Bandung
    Master of Information and Communication, University of Wollongong, Australia
    Doctor of Philosophy, Swinburne University of Technology.
  3. Dr. Ir. Bambang S.P Abednego
    Sarjana Teknik Fisika Intitut Teknologi Bandung
    Doctor École polytechnique fédérale de Lausanne
  4. Johannes Harungguan Sianipar
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Elektro, STT Telkom
    Master Teknik, Informatika, Institut Teknologi Bandung
    Doctor of Philosophy, HPI, Germany (on going)
  5. Albert Sagala
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Fisika, Institut Teknologi Bandung
    Master Teknik Instrumentasi dan Kontrol , Institut Teknologi Bandung
  6. Deni P. Lumbantoruan
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Elektro, Institut Teknologi Bandung
    Master of Science in Information Processing & Computer Science, Chiba University, Japan
  7. Elisa Margareth Sibarani
    Amd, Sistem Informasi, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Informatika, Institut Teknologi Bandung
    Master of Information and System Development, HAN University of Applied Sciences, Belanda,  Doctor in University of Bonn Germany (on going)
  8. Good Fried Panggabean
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Elektro, Institut Teknologi Bandung
    Master Teknik., Informatika, Institut Teknologi Bandung,Departement of Information Processing and Computer Science, Chiba University, Japan (on going)
  9. Kisno Shinoda
    Sarjana Pendidikan, Bahasa Inggris, Universitas HKBP Nomensen
    Master of Education, Bahasa Inggris, Universitas HKBP Nomensen
  10. Humasak Tommy Argo Simanjuntak
    Diploma 3, Sistem Informasi, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Informatika, Institut Teknologi Bandung
    Master of Information and System Development, HAN University of Applied Sciences
  11. Marojahan Mula Timbul Sigiro
    Diploma 3, Teknologi Jaringan Komputer, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Informatika, Institut Teknologi Bandung
    Master of Computer Science, Delft University, Belanda
  12. Rentauli Mariah Silalahi
    Sarjana Pendidikan, Bahasa Inggris, Universitas HKBP Nomensen
    Master of Education, Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages, Monash University, Australia
  13. Rosni Lumbantoruan
    Amd, Sistem Informasi, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Informatika, Institut Teknologi Bandung
    Master of Information and System Development, HAN University of Applied Sciences, Belanda
  14. Rumondang Miranda Marsaulina
    Sarjana Pertanian, Ekonomi Pertanian dan Sumber Daya, Institut Pertanian Bogor
    M.Si, Prodi Kajian Wilayah Amerika, Universitas Indonesia
  15. Santi Agustina Manalu
    Master Teknologi Pendidikan, Universitas Pelita Harapan
  16. Tennov Simanjuntak
    Sarjana Teknik, Industrial Engineering, Institut Teknologi Bandung
    Master of Science, Engineering and Policy Analysis, Delft University of Technology
  17. Yaya Setiyadi
    Sarjana Science, Matematika, Institut Teknologi Bandung
    Master Teknik, Teknik Informatika, Bandung
  18. Eka Stephani Sinambela
    Amd, Teknik Komputer, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Informatika, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Computer System and Security, University Amsterdam (on going)
  19. Gerry Italiano Wowiling
    Diploma 3, Jaringan Komputer, Teknik Komputer, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Komputer Jaringan, Politeknik Elektronika Negeri Surabaya
  20. Hernawati Samosir
    Diploma 3, Teknik Komputer, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana Teknik, Institut Teknologi Bandung
  21. Inte Christinawati Bu’ulolo
    Diploma 3, Sistem Informasi, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana Teknik, S1 Teknik Informatika, Institut Teknologi Bandung, S2 Universitas Indonesia
  22. Mario Elyezer Subekti Simaremare
    Diploma 3., Manajemen Informatika, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana ilmu Komputer, Ilmu Komputer, Universitas Indonesia, Jakarta, Computer Science, University Amsterdam (on going)
  23. Riyanthi Angrainy Sianturi
    Diploma 3., Manajemen Informatika, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana Sosial, Ilmu Komunikasi, Universitas Sumatera Utara,
    Magister Desain, Institut Teknologi Bandung
  24. Roy Deddy Hasiholan Lumban Tobing
    Diploma 3., Teknik Informasi, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana Teknik, Sistem Informasi, ITHB, Bandung,
    Master Degree in Information and Communication Technology, University of Wollongong, Australia.
  25. Tiurma Lumban Gaol
    Sarjana Pertanian, Hama & Penyakit Tumbuhan, Universitas Sumatera Utara,
    Magister Profesi Teknologi Informasi untuk Perpustakaan, Institut Pertanian Bogor
  26. Tulus Pardamean Simanjuntak
    Diploma 3, Jaringan Komputer, Teknik Komputer, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana Teknik, Teknik Jaringan Komputer, Institut Teknologi Bandung.
  27. Verawaty Situmorang
    Diploma 3., Manajemen Informatika, Politeknik Informatika Del
    Sarjana Ilmu Komputer, Sistem Informasi, Universitas Bina Nusantara, Jakarta,
    Magister Teknologi Informasi Universitas Indonesia (on going).
  28. Adelina Manurung
    Sarjana Biologi FMIPA Universitas Negeri Medan,
    Magister Science Biotechnology, Brenhaven University, Jerman
  29. Ricardo Chandra Situmeang
    Sarjana Psikologi Universitas Sumatera Utara,
    Master of Arts Responsible Management Sustainable Economic Development Ateneo de Manila University Philippines and University for Peace Costa Rica
  30. Mariana Simanjuntak
    Magister Manajemen Pendidikan Tinggi-UGM Jogjakarta
  31. Rizal Horas Manahan Sinaga
    Magister Teknik-Teknik Panas Bumi-ITB
  32. Roga  Florida Kembaren
    Magister Sains-Kimia-ITB
  33. Merry Meryam Matgrita
    S3 Biologi-ITB
  34. Fitriani Tupa R Silalahi
    Magister Matematika-ITB
  35. Arie Satia Dharma
    Magister Ilmu Komputer USU-Medan
  36. Lit Malem Ginting
    Magister Informatika-ITB
  37. Ellyas Alga Nainggolan
    Magister Sains- UGM
  38. Parmonangan Rotua Togatorop
    S2 Teknik Komputer UI
  39. I Gde Eka Dirgayussa
    Magister Sains Fisika -ITB
  40. Partumpuan Naiborhu
    Master of Business Art, Human Resources Management, Pittsburg State University
  41. Santi Febri Arianti
    Magister Pendidikan Kimia-UGM Yogyakarta
  42. Pandapotan Siagian
    Magister Teknik Elektro-UGM
  43. Anthon Roberto Tampubolon
    Magister Informatika-ITB
  44. Yuniarta Basani
    Magister Matematika, ITB
  45. Yohanssen Pratama
    Magister Informatika, ITB
  46. Andy Trirakhmadi
    Magister Teknik Kimia, ITB
  47. Rien Rakhmana
    Magister Teknik Kimia, ITB
  48. Mukhammad Solikhin
    Magister Matematika, ITB
  49. Hadi Sutanto Saragi
    Magister Teknik sistem Energi, Universitas Gadjah Mada
  50. Yosef Barita Sar Manik
    S3 Ecology and Environmental Science-University of Maine USA
  51. Charla Tri Selda Manik
    S2 Teknik Elektro Universitas Gajah Mada
  52. Maisevli Harika
    S2 Pukyong National University, jurusan IT convergence 2015 & Institut Teknologi Bandung, jurusan Media Digital dan    Game Teknologi
  53. Monita Pasaribu
    S2 Teknik Kimia Institut Teknologi Bandung (ITB)
  54. Samuel Indra Gunawan Situmeang
    S2 National Chung Cheng University
  55. Teamsar Muliadi Panggabean
    S2 The University of Edinburgh
  56. Ahmad Fauzi
    S2 Teknologi Informasi  Universitas Indonesia
  57. Ike Fitriyaningsih
    Master Statistika Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember
  58. Rismal, S.Pd., M.Si
    Master Statististika Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember
  59. Togu Novriansyah Turnip
    Master Information Management, National Taiwan University of Science and Technology
  60. Yulisa Lestari
    Master Teknik Kimia Institut Teknologi Bandung
  61. M. Yusuf Hakim Widianto
    Master Sains Komputasi Institut Teknologi Bandung